Klubbmästerskap 2019-2020

Högdalen 2 november 2019 
KM1 KM2 Totalt
Roger Tocklin15801580
Nils Asplund15771577
Bengt Österholm15111511
Catrin Tocklin15011501
Stina Ornered14811481
Kent Zetterberg13841384
Stefan Jensen
13751375
Håkan Dackeus13691369
Leif Andersson13691369
Ralph Ornered
13281328
Niklas Gustavsson12631263
Gun Törnros11111111
Birgit Englund926926
 
2018/2019