Klubbmästerskap 2021-2022

Högdalen 6 november 2021 och Strängnäs 14 maj 2022
KM1 KM2 Totalt
Roger Tocklin148916723161
Stefan Jensen
145314122865
Catrin Tocklin143014232853
Leif Andersson147213622834
Bengt Österholm135313742727
Stina Ornered134913452694
Niklas Gustavsson131412902604
Ralph Ornered
118113782559
Tapani Lepistö121111592370
Ola Karlsson120211352337
Gun Törnros113911832322
Håkan Dackeus14911491
Victor Thelin14431443
Nils Asplund13551355
Kent Zetterberg12481248
Linda Jonsson11691169
Elis Thelin799799
Jeanette Lindberg695695
 
2019/2020